Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rostov [U20] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kazanka Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yadro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |