Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Batumi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Sogndal IL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Gżira United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naxxar Lions FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PS Kemi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senglea Athletics | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SJK Seinäjoki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şüvəlan FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TPS Turku | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |