Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burgos CF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Astorga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ourense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Villarreal CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Extremadura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polideportivo Ejido | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Noja | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Salamanca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |