Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Boavista | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vicenza Virtus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ataka-Aura Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EA Guingamp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Basel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |