Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Tyumen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Vidnoye | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Kolomna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |