Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Stal Kamjanske | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Mikolaiv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Anif | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |