Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OFC Oostzaan | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SVV Scheveningen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap (J) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSV Apeldoorn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juliana '31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda ’46 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV De Meern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WV-HEDW | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |