Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
HVV Hollandia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Quick Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Br. Virgin Islands | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda ’46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
TEC VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |