Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sigma Olomouc | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vítkovice | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Bratislava | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvězda Cheb | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MŠK Považská Bystrica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yugoslavia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Belarus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |