Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovan Bratislava | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |