Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Wil 1900 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Chiasso | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Echallens | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Italien GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Amriswil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bazenheid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bulle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Concordia Basel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Netherlands [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veltheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Montfaucon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |