Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pontevedra CF | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cristo Atlético | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bergantiños FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Arosa SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Covadonga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Laredo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Móstoles URJC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Llanera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Club Ceares | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Burgos CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo B Polvorín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Las Rozas CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rápido de Bouzas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |