Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GKS Bełchatów | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC VSS Košice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigry Suwałki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Jednota Bánová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |