Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Austria Lustenau | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
TSV Hartberg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Leobendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATSV Stadl-Paura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lankowitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Canada [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Latvia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schwaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Reichenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TWL Elektra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Hohenems | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |