Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Vidnoye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Spartak Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |