Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fakel Voronezh | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JJK Jyväskylä | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
TPS Turku | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MyPa-47 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rovaniemi PS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Oulu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tampere United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |