Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martigny Sports | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Monthey | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Chênois | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bulle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Echallens | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Meyrin | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Naters | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U16] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Terre Sainte | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lancy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Luzern [U16] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich [U16] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vevey-Sports | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Paradiso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCO St. Gallen [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pully Football | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Ticino [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Ticino [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Basel [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Coffrane | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grand-Saconnex | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Portalban/Gletterens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC U21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SR Delémont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |