Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Koninklijke HFC | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
VV Katwijk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
JVC Cuijk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sv Huizen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogeveen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EDO Haarlem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampong Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
VV Eemdijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |