Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EVV | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chabab | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Haaglandia/Winston Zon. | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
VV OJC Rosmalen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juliana '31 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EDO Haarlem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flevo Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SC Genemuiden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV ARC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |