Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Metta | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ankaraspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etimesgut Belediyespor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Ahli SFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
England | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ekranas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Jelgava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Moldova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SK Super Nova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Cosmos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah Jūrmala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ashkelon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inegölspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaposvári RFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Mladost DG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persepolis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarıyer SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |