Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS Marítimo [U23] | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense [U23] | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD [U23] | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra [U23] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
GD Estoril [U23] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC [U23] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [U23] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra [U23] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela [U23] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente [U23] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Vitória Guimarães [U23] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gunzwil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alverca [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bulle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lancy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
South Korea [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Czech Republic [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |