Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Guadalajara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Pulpileño | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Puertollano CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utebo FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Llerenense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Águilas FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mancha Real | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cirbonero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alfaro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CD Brea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD El Ejido 2012 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Illescas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Marchamalo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Intercity | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF La Nucía | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Beasain | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
UD Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés Promesas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Montijo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD San Fernando | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |