Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Jablonec | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chmel Blsany | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Aarhus GF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Odense BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FK Drnovice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Baník Most | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keflavík ÍF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AS Trenčín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bangor City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Kladno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |