Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Sūduva | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Atlantas | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Klaipėdos Granitas | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Fatih Karagümrük | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ekranas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Albania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cefn Druids | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSO Filiaşi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kepez Belediyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Latvia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Pendikspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Poland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |