Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Utrecht | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Heracles Almelo | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Anorthosis Famagusta | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Olympiakos Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OGC Nice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Giresunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egypt [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVV Swift | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çorum FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jodan Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |