Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fortuna Sittard | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Black Leopards | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Marumo Gallants | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Quick Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Spijkenisse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |