Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEC Nijmegen | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
PSV Eindhoven | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Moldova [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |