Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HSC'21 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juliana '31 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
RKVV Westlandia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chabab | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Haaglandia/Winston Zon. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EDO Haarlem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch (J) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
VV Katwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles Veen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |