Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Neftekhimik | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Tambov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |