Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Moskva | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |