Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Astana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |