Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakter Karaganda | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Belarus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Montenegro [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Engordany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UA Emirates | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |