Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akademija Pandev | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Denizlispor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Pendikspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Altay Izmir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |