Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CD Guijuelo | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Racing Ferrol | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Salamanca CF UDS | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CD Arenteiro | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rápido de Bouzas | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Madrid | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cristo Atlético | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Fabril | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ourense CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arosa SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bergantiños FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CCD Cerceda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CD Covadonga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo B Polvorín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Móstoles URJC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Torrelavega | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Cantabria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Noja | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Club Ceares | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Astorga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos Promesas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CD Laredo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ourense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tuilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Las Rozas CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Llanera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |