Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U17] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
North Macedonia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |