Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Legia Warszawa | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amica Wronki | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
GKS Katowice | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ameri | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glentoran FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSZO Ostrowiec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Primorje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Parma Calcio 1913 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Świt Nowy Dwór | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |