Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Corinthians SP | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SC Farense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Canada [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australia [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avaí - SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Criciúma - SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza - CE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
South Korea [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ABC - RN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angola [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil de Pelotas - RS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cuiabá - MT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guarani - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituano - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Juventude - RS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Londrina - PR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mirassol - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
New Zealand [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Red Bull Bragantino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Russia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Luiz - RS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tombense - MG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ypiranga - RS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |