Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Yessentuki | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Georgia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |