Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HSC'21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
VV UNA | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EDO Haarlem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Magreb '90 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV De Meern | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Haaglandia/Winston Zon. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chabab | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord AV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juliana '31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
sv Huizen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Eemdijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |