Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS FOLA Esch | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luxemburg City | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rodange 91 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mondercange | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UN Käerjéng | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Rumelange | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Canach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Malta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Esch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schifflange 95 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Junglinster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cape Verde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Madagascar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marisca Mersch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |