Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SuperSport United | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chippa United | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baroka FC | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bloemfontein Celtic | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cape Town City FC | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Golden Arrows | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AmaZulu FC | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BidVest Wits | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaizer Chiefs | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mamelodi Sundowns | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Orlando Pirates | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polokwane City FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Stellenbosch FC | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Black Leopards | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Free State Stars | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Highlands Park | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethiopia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maritzburg United | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marumo Gallants | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
South Africa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
TS Galaxy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Egypt | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jwaneng Galaxy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kenya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Congo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal AM | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sekhukhune United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burkina Faso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cape Town Spurs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djabal Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ivory Coast | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea-Bissau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iraq [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cameroon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cape Verde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comoros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liberia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Madagascar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Mexico | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moroka Swallows | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mozambique | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Namibia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nicaragua | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platinum Stars | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Eagles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Tomé and Príncipe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sudan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunisia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uganda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |