Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oita Trinita | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nagoya Grampus | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gamba Osaka | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albirex Niigata | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Urawa Red Diamonds | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tokyo | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omiya Ardija | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashima Antlers | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JEF United Chiba | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashiwa Reysol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tokyo Verdy | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Heracles Almelo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shimizu S-Pulse | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vissel Kobe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odisha FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ATK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Australia [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benin [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chennaiyin FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Goa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pune City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kerala Blasters | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kyoto Sanga FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morocco [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mumbai City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ventforet Kofu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |