Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Spartaks | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Valmiera FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Babīte | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Poland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Allschwil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bubendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FB Gulbene | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Linth 04 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schötz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Telstar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkey [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |