Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belshina Bobruisk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Italy [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |