Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IF Brommapojkarna | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF [Youth] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF [Youth] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius [Youth] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK [Youth] | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Täby FK [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dalkurd FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Djursholm [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängby IF [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordic United FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Northern Ireland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi Arabia [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |