Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CP Cacereño | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Illescas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Ceuta FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antequera CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Atlético Paso | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD San Roque | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CDE Ursaria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Panadería Pulido | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
UD Las Palmas B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Montijo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Tamaraceite | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez DFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Llerenense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Coria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Trival Valderas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écija Balompié | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Extremadura UD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jumilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Real Madrid Castilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
UB Conquense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |