Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arsenal Tula | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Anzhi Makhachkala | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2Drots | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Cyprus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |