Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boca Unidos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Nacional | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guayaquil City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Mushuc Runa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fuerza Amarilla | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gualaceo SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní Antonio Franco | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olmedo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Palestino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Ameliano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FBC Melgar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Mar del Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Caballero DJLM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida Universitario | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga de Portoviejo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de América | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |