Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
India [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |