Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SønderjyskE | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Aarhus GF | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slagelse B&I | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Eswatini | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Congo DR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
East Bengal Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cameroon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niger | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tanzania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |